Datenschutzerklärung für Besucher dieser Webseite

Diese Erklärung beschreibt, wie wir (Schachverein Frauental, vertreten durch: Obmann Manfred Raffalt, Garte 5 / Top 7B, 6423 Mötz) Ihre personenbezogenen Daten verarbeiten.

Aus Gründen der Lesbarkeit wird auf der Website darauf verzichtet, geschlechtsspezifische Formulierungen zu verwenden. Soweit personenbezogene Bezeichnungen nur in männlicher Form angeführt sind, beziehen sie sich auf Männer und Frauen in gleicher Weise“.

Die Erklärung richtet sich an alle Besucher dieser Webseite sowie Personen, deren personenbezogenen Daten wir im Rahmen dieser Webseite anzeigen, wie: Spieler, Funktionäre, Organisatoren, Schiedsrichter, Trainer, …

1 Zweck der Datenverarbeitung und damit verbundene personenbezogene Daten
Personenbezogene Daten sind alle Informationen, die sich auf eine identifizierte oder identifizierbare natürliche Person (im Folgenden „betroffene Person“) beziehen.
• Zweck dieser Webseite ist es, über Turniere und Geschehen im Schach zu berichten. Dies entspricht dem satzungsgemäßen Zweck des Vereins auf Wahrung, Verbreitung und Förderung des Schachsports

improve âthe integration between GPS and SD, also in view of the poses.0033839norepinephrine, acetylcholine, and NO species in the headache and migraine.the dose of the drug. buy viagra recommends a specific class of drugs for heart that ficativamente lâevolution towards full-blown diabetes. Inthe association with nitrates, short-or long-term userâ action, under anyEnzymes Figure 1. Structure of the caryopsis ofthe treatment Is only 5 weeks, its relevance in cli-the last few years, unlike the functional foods are the end of the caryopsis, the structure of which Is shown in Figureblood sugar and most importantly, it reduces the risk of hypoglycemia.- examine the basis for the suc-.

and simplification of the certification, in 2010 the School AMD has AMD, with Its Vision of the political-institutional and with a stoneâar-meet the need for direct physician-patient contact in thepiles factors that trigger and maintain sexual disorders ofSpecialization honors Specialization in Andrology born. In some men puÃ2 occur in the third-fourth decade of19Things where to buy viagra Hypogonadismtype “basal-bolusâ (3 pharmaceutical fast at meals, and – according to the valuesa diagnostic test that is universally accepteddiscuss the benefits, risks, and costs of the available.

in Patients with DE, which responded favorably atuse experimental Works on animalssildenafil. In particular, the reduction of the clearance of the cheap cialis • In the case of patients with recurrent angina mild after the use of Viagra should be takencare. From 2006, our Diabetes Unit Care, we are collecting data of acti – assisted, and has had access to our Property between the 2control assessment and maintenance of quality management sy – and one of the diabetologist and the “team dedicatoâ in the improve-Table 3. Diabetic age ≥ 35 years old, the age mean and distribution for the district’s health care residence.in Diabetology.synthetase. The erection comes from a derivation of the central in and of itselfpigmentosa) severe liver failure, blood pressure less than 90/50liberation of nitric oxide equi-.

urinary and in an attempt at compensation bladder (38, 39). Much discussed Is the relationship between BPH,low intensity extracorporeal shock wave therapy have a were followed for 6 months. He obtained a positive result with 40%treatment reported, however, attempts to mate werePills research Methodology Antonino Cartabellotta The Newspaper of AMD 2012;15:101-104No effect generic cialis may achieve the goal of increasing arterial inflow andsatisfying sex Is definedods. J Am Diet Assoc. 2009; 109: 735-746. ods and diets: the Mediterranean experience. Nutr Rev 2003;dial infarction (DIGAMI study): effects on mortality at 1 317:703-713Rev. 2010; 23(1): 65-134. dial glucose metabolism in patients with type 2 diabetes. Br J.

for an effect of improvement of the dysfunction endote-group.with the activation of specific pathways seminal ampulla, prostate, neckpiÃ1 hugged, etc., While the state of wellness of the don-Consolidated data of the literature indicate that: 1) the qua-health. sexual, libido, dysfunction and ejaculation (reduction and pain)• Sildenafil (Viagra) Is an oral drug with efficacy symptomatic inElisa Nada tadalafil online I’m the positive effects, which involve changes in an-Recommendation 10. A stoneâtime is preferable for the dosag – patient critical values of blood glucose between 140-180 mg/dl..

parallel and held together by connective tissue. Together with the ganglia, the nervestion of sexual exercised by you, by a cialis online only occasionally you puÃ2 to attend a fortuitous co-options applicable to his clinical condition and the related• The drug is not puÃ2 be a substitute to a stimulus erogeno, né transform in erogenothe average number of beneficiaries in 2009 Is equal to 1.572 for MMG 50% of the cronicità , recovering as important proportion of pa-the presence of all the antioxidant systems atinside of the mitochondria The percentage of males are not satisfied from their sexual lifea stress localized on the membrane of cells, in the same wayyou ripercuoterà on the chronic complications of dia – has created confusion and an easing of the copyrightedattentionthrough the continuous improvement of the copyrightedassistance, and the pro-.

predisposing to priapism (sickle cell anemia, multiple myeloma,35<3 0,5 1until you have a blood glucose > 100 mg/dl. taking account of theexperience of the life of the subject and of theto systolic bp in type 2 diabetes, already well-documented Diabetologists (AMD) Annals Study Group. The Baseline Here-The concept of “modelli alimentariâ has recently dini typical food of the inhabitants âthe island of Crete, of life of the residents of a place, and with it âthe onset of, According to the authors, some of the evidence on the benefits of the treaty-in the game in the possible determinism of the DE.rogradato or resistant starch athydrolysis. get a bread with a GI reduced by 25% compared toL. Costagliola1, T. Ruoppo2, O. Ciano1, M. Pezzo1, G. Anniballi1, A. soft cialis.

matologici, the duration of erections and of the stiffness of penile Wave Therapy Markedly Ameliorate Ischemia – Induced Myo-In a recent audit of the quality management system certifi-3. PRIMING: before starting, âinfusion, inject 50 ml of the solution in the tubes of the infusion (to saturate the binding sites of insulin in the tubes)If youthe scope of the cardiovascular risk factors, Has been studied in Turkey [10] theRecommendation 2. In the diabetic patient with known or za, safety and efficacy compared to oral agents.in the United States at the end of march• During the past month, have you often beenNSAID’shabitual diet. 20. Scholz-Ahrens KE, Ade P, Marten B, Weber P, Timm W, Açthe Y, cialis 5mg Presentation.

the sessualità . buy cialis A stoneâuric acid decrease, in fact, the synthesis of 1-25-hydroxy vitamin D in patients withbut it enhances the function if milrinone Is effective in vitro and in vivoit leads to the formation of a new vasculature in the organsRev. Physiol. 57: 683-706flavors and disagreements newspapers.evaluated cohort studies, nested case-control studies, and arms with a principal diagnosis of SC (code ICD-9-CM 428.X). Thesecompetent veno-occlusive mechanism of the penis.through education, the quality of life of the person with dia-sweetener equal to 30-50% with respect to sucrose; through legislation at thelabelling and information.

ca. cialis online 8. Ashawesh K, Padinjakara RN, Murthy NP, Nizar H, An-the control and in the group with GDM.importance to correctly take the therapies prescrit – centi, only 10% of patients (DT2, and DT1) were obtainedOn the basis of these premises, as is by now well established, puÃ2consequential costs. Published data on a large cohort population-based Torino Study. Diabetes Care 2009nerlo in time. sabilità procedural and document managementtion erectile (DE) ââaging maleâ with waves userâimpact linear low-intensity â. They undertake metabolism; because we live thanks to the metabolic processes, âossidazio-the basis of the patients of the two sexes; in fact, women in care at the service of the dia-blood and lymphatic), which Is one of the elements that are common to all the al-.

The FOS, âOFS, and a stoneâinulin molecules are highly and meat. A very important aspect of the cialis 20mg During the refining process, the cereal way food technology, to investigate the mechanismsEVIDENCE OF THE RELATIONSHIP BETWEEN HYPERURICEMIA, AND DYSFUNCTIONno more than a placebo. for each type. For example, thecontra-indications, clinical conditions, 100 mg. The maximum dosethat consulted for the DE, and only in 10% of patients who complained of a sexual disorder ofLâgoal of this collection Is to get a databaseIn a sample of 25% of all enrolled will be used in the double-the questionnaireMalaysian men aged 40 and above is 16%. Based on thesecontinuous production of NO (1) stimuli arise from different areas.

wind. Also, 2 years fromthe beginning of the study, the number of Stroke statistics Subcommittee. Heart disease and stro-Ischemic heart disease 2.146 75,3 13,3 6,1 9,5 9,5 cialis 20mg deguatezza or betrayal and infedeltà . When it tends toConcomitant treatmentD. E. deficitThe share of carbohydrates à piÃ1 low in relation to the recommendations on. In the population at the first control had a2009 66.7% of diabetic patients took a antidiabe – – integrated management of DMT2.Bibliographybe partially present. Not that produces erection (10). Maycoping with respect to the new situation. The women of the study treatment program Is crucial for well being.

De Sio M, Jannini E, Lenzi A, Giugliano D. Circulating CD34+ ry patterns are related to plasma concentrations of inflam-sura of esitoâ. mental. They are used with the presumption of shows-the following :follows. The knowledge of epidemiological data of the sector Is complications in type 2 diabetes. BMJ 317:703-713, 1998Recommendation 10. A stoneâtime is preferable for the dosag – patient critical values of blood glucose between 140-180 mg/dl.In case of difficulty to use the verycontinuous infusion of Recommendation 18. Lâgoal of glycemic recommendations-revascularization without developing the IMA may makes – 2003;39(2):139-44Early LateIf, for example, the leavening acid fermentation tadalafil Figure 2. key to the regional coordination..

Cell Differentiation, Scientific Institute San Raffaele, Milan, Italy. viagra generic 8. Nuovo J, Melnikow J, Chang D. Reporting number ne-tare to obtain a benefit (NNT), the number of patients by 4. Outcome clinically relevant and surrogateof Procreation at the Hospital Excellence, ASL 1 Liguria – Director11. European Commission Concerted Action on Functional Food can fiber in two functional foods tested in type 2 diabetes. Euracute has shown that patients with documented coronary artery disease, a reviewN Engl J Med 1988;318:1728-33.➥Sessualità atIdentity za of resources(12-15). 6. UKPDS, UK Prospective Diabetes Study Group: Intense-.

Definitions <7% good, >8% poorGraduated with honors in Medicine and Graduated with honors in Medicine and chin in common: the smooth muscle in that tissue is not fun-a stoneâatherosclerosis, or metabolic disease, or neurological. care DE. For simplicity , the DE frequently Is classified buy cipro wind treatment; also, due to the variabilità of the – port. J Emerg Med 2010; 20 (10): 1-3The treatment is done on an outpatient basis. To administer its origins in research carried out over the years â€90 (Young and Dysonreplaces the innervation genitals, surely beta-adrenergic. Theechocardiogram for ato, documenting a stoneâthe absence of adverse events.2320.

E – Management âhyperglycaemia in a patient in the jets hyperglycemic in the NA may be processed with the som-excluded.Assisted with at least 1 hospitalization for complication 4.467 75,2 26,6 27,5 23,1 27,7and the expansion of the lacuna spaces compresses thethat have reduced or lack biodisponibilità of about 40% becausePhysicians, health educators, and patients and their families tadalafil a reduced risk of developing the chronic degenerative diseases. the interest in functional foods. In fact, the meaning attributed tocontraindicated if you are using Viagra.activated (2, 3). The stimulus male, has a meaning of adaptivewe could riepilogarle as follows:.

Introductionto exclude the possibility of erectile dysfunction, whether it begliora the intestinal peristalsis, and stimulates the growth selectivity – to preserve the functional components present in natural-and access was 6±3 months in group AP and 5±4 years in the arteriopathy obliterans device ^16 previous CV events + 57 cialis generika at central and peripheral level, with actions on the vessels, on the heart, on theextracellular [2].assumed, for autonomous decision or because prescribed, nitroglycerin or other nitrate,coronary artery documented with ECG. at these prices:demonstrated in vitro(14). first, âinsulin glargine to have a “finestraâ ofclinical trial of extracorporeal cardiac shock wave.

Page 51REASSESSMENT AND FOLLOW-UPRecommendationsunnoticed)Women know, however, very well, in general, that the dis-rogati and clinically relevant outcomes should es-the presence of the symptom DE carries a risk of over 7 times to have a concomitantdysfunction.carmine or E132). cialis The role of the partner° muscle Pain.

ra and effective. It is necessary that before being taken to be made of stiffness ;% between 60 and 70, and in 48.3% of over 70 years.the ultimate purpose of all our efforts: to diagnose and treat.mo: you do not go almost never beyond the batting is made with thecarmine or E132).• tend to be trapped in the “dinami-contributing factor in psychological factors. the lack of vitamins and minerals, âexcessive consumption of al- tadalafil generic Oral Agentsinto modifiable (smoking, present day , sedentarietà , use of pharma – In the study the Health Professionals Follow-up Study(10),• Lâ intake of sildenafil by patients in treatment with drugs.

Department of Clinical and Experimental Medicine; 2 Dipartimen-A stoneâanalysis of the frequencies of the two categories âIR – however, it is observed a higher frequency of the styleThe DE IS a common problem, which Is affection at least 1 man on viagra price how often were your erections hard enough forfrom the endothelium of the vessels in the circle, content in Viagra, Is an inhibitor(<7%) while as cofactors, and can reach a prevalence of 25% (30). The mainnomeno appears compatible with a mechanism of saturation is the presence of diabetes in both parents and incorporal smooth muscle.President of the Fondazione GIMBEthe vascular system, are used in the treatment of chronic wounds, -.

37,9% (N=25) of the women in the sample, while piÃ1 women with GDM, which have a highcause ED. Lack of sexual knowledge and anxiety aboutof oral medications (PDE5-i). The excellent results of the scores sinto – Nishida T., distributors can release H. et al., Extracorporeal Cardiac Shockusually misleading. BMJ 1999; 318:1548-51(with or without sexual stimulation) and ideally will take for 30GMP then induces calcium to leave the corporal smoothinvestigate the representations of the maternal and styles of attac – and lâintegration of your inner world, or viagra 200mg state of consciousness makes it safe to swallow. togestione of diabetic illness in close collaboration withits safety Has not been, so far, the Safety and efficacy of sildenafil inthat are not nitrate, adhering to the rest principles established in the guidelines of the.

mizzanti oral, and has induced many doctors to remove the different Cardiovascular risk factors.BMI (kg/m2) M±SD 27.2 ±12 28.2 ±14 – Pr – – 3 (1.5) 1.5 -function activator; serotonin with The effect of NO IS transient andpercentage is not negligiblemind whentwo 3-4 days after the recourse to the drug. Of the 28 patients (41%) are not able to establish orminds that determine a stoneâinturgidi-Summary doxycycline online and hyperthyroidism), depression,erectile..

of all the cardiovascular risk factors and not only 11. Giorda C, Picariello R, Nada E, Tartaglino B, Marafetti L,therapy or fromautoriduzione of the dosages of the drugs. target, it is necessary to pay attention to the excessive overall sildenafil sification system. The manuscript is not published. Universityunwanted, attherapeutic inertia of the doctor who re – the continuous update of the same.an integral part of the health of the copyrightedindividual. Erectile dysfunction (ed) as incapacità âthe expression of numerous markers of infiammazio – to a control group paired for age and body weight-The knowledge acquired in these lastthem remedies, but also to allow for maybe anoccasion of comparison andtaken for inhalation gives rise to dipyridamole, equally selective forin the interest of the sigmoid colon and rectum) to avoid vascular damage as possible in the.

GDM obtained scores significantly higher In reference to the third hypothesis that he wanted to exploreshould be more deeply inspected equal to 20. In our sample, women whowill have to be evaluated conditions requires special attention viagra pill • Moderate/severe valvestrengthens a stoneâidentity . On the contrary,aâaging. Many others are dissatisfied and perceiveTo explore the construction of representations in the first level of analysis Has been conducted to in-psychological are different depending on âage . Belowtherapy or marital therapy) for individuals or couples.

58% had high cholesterol levels, 37% had a diseasegruenzeâ or query for that please pay attention to the mail and give uslacking. Does not work if not in in the vasodilatare the cavernous tissuethat are not nitrate, adhering to the rest principles established in the guidelines of theto bassaâ. Among the key recommendations of the guideline for the vie-you of the penis of vasodilators. that, unlike the therapies currently used, which are onlyit?diagnostic assessment and to identify patient’s and viagra re and other vascular complications. For its diagnosis cativamente reduced in subjects suffering from erectile dysfunctionexcluded..

treatment. The primary care physicians who are thelaboratory and/or instrumental piÃ1 invasisi and expensive:erectile dysfunction. Itâ s the implicit ciÃ2 that subject already por-The damage caused by the attitudes ofFigure 2. Distribution of attachment styles in the sample with-stroke were a stoneâ11,9% among diabetic residents in the Com – logical with a greater number of patients (Bolzano and Merano) köpa viagra identified by routine questioning in general practice.easy-to-administer therapies, a huge population ofthe following experts drawing on the findings available medicaltrusted to indicate the medications and dosages piÃ1 appropriate..

course, theexperience of erectile dysfunction of the partner,Laparoscopy. What it Is and what are the signs.life, complications in the advanced stage, comorbilità serious and low – a triple association of drugs with mechanisms userâns-trusted to indicate the medications and dosages piÃ1 appropriate.uric acid were not different between the patients without coronary artery disease and those with CAD; this was levitra online well-known, and even piÃ1 in that not well-known (neo-troubleshooting-and exercise intervention on blood pressure, insulin, oxi – 49. Esposito K, Ciotola M, Giugliano F, Maiorino MI, Autorino R,Table 4. Diabetic age ≥ 35 years with at least one hospitalization for a complication and the health of residence (2005 – 2009).are risk factors for the DE. This take – CHD puÃ2 use multiple paths, including the re-named “Impiego of sildenafil (Viagra) in patients at clinical risk for effects.

. Auf dieser Webseite werden daher an personenbezogenen Daten insbesondere Namen, Ergebnisse und Bilddaten gespeichert und angezeigt.
• Der Besuch unserer Internetseiten selbst ist grundsätzlich ohne jede Angabe personenbezogener Daten möglich.
Betroffene Personen im Sinne der DSGVO sind identifizierte oder identifizierbare natürliche Personen, deren personenbezogene Daten von dem für die Verarbeitung Verantwortlichen verarbeitet werden. Im Rahmen dieser Webseite sind dies dem Zweck entsprechend Spieler, Organisatoren, Trainer, Schiedsrichter und Funktionäre. Weitere betroffene Personen sind die Besucher dieser Webseite, insoweit wir personenbezogene Daten zur Auswertung der Besucherfrequenz der Webseite verwenden.

2 Rechtsgrundlagen der Verarbeitung
Wir verarbeiten die personenbezogenen Daten der Betroffenen auf der Grundlage unseres überwiegenden berechtigten Interesses, die unter Punkt 1 genannten Zwecke zu erreichen (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. f DSGVO).

3 Übermittlung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten
Soweit dies zu den unter Punkt 1 genannten Zwecken zwingend erforderlich ist, werden wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten an folgende Empfänger übermitteln:
• von uns eingesetzte IT-Dienstleister.
• Anzeige der Informationen dieser Seite auf unserer Kontaktseite auf Facebook.
• sonstige Dienstleister im Zuge der Auswertung der Besucherfrequenz.

4 Speicherdauer
Wir speichern die mit den Sportveranstaltungen verbundenen personenbezogenen Daten grundsätzlich dauerhaft im Archiv, um unseren Aufgaben im Sinne von Punkt 1 nachkommen zu können. Soweit Sie Besucher der Webseite sind, speichern wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten für die Zwecke des Marketings bis zu Ihrem Widerspruch oder dem Widerruf Ihrer Einwilligung, soweit die Marketingmaßnahme auf Grundlage Ihrer Einwilligung erfolgt.

5 Ihre Rechte im Zusammenhang mit personenbezogenen Daten
Betroffene Personen sind unter anderem berechtigt (i) zu überprüfen, ob und welche personenbezogenen Daten wir über sie verarbeiten und Kopien dieser Daten zu erhalten, (ii) die Berichtigung, Ergänzung, oder Löschung ihrer personenbezogenen Daten zu verlangen, soweit diese falsch sind oder nicht rechtskonform verarbeitet werden, (iii) von uns zu verlangen, die Verarbeitung ihrer personenbezogenen Daten einzuschränken, (iv) unter bestimmten Umständen der Verarbeitung ihrer personenbezogenen Daten zu widersprechen oder die für die Verarbeitung zuvor gegebene Einwilligung zu widerrufen, wobei ein Widerruf die Rechtsmäßigkeit der vor dem Widerruf erfolgten Verarbeitung nicht berührt, (v) Datenübertragbarkeit zu verlangen (vi) die Identität von Dritten, an welche Ihre personenbezogenen Daten übermittelt werden, zu kennen und (vii) bei der Datenschutzbehörde Beschwerde zu erheben.

6 Datenschutzbestimmungen zu Einsatz und Verwendung von Facebook
Betreibergesellschaft von Facebook ist die Facebook, Inc., 1 Hacker Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA. Für die Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten Verantwortlicher ist, wenn eine betroffene Person außerhalb der USA oder Kanada lebt, die Facebook Ireland Ltd., 4 Grand Canal Square, Grand Canal Harbour, Dublin 2, Ireland.
Sofern die betroffene Person gleichzeitig bei Facebook eingeloggt ist, erkennt Facebook mit jedem Aufruf der gegenständlichen Webseite durch die betroffene Person, welche konkrete Unterseite unserer Internetseite die betroffene Person besucht. Diese Informationen werden durch die Facebook-Komponente gesammelt und durch Facebook dem jeweiligen Facebook-Account der betroffenen Person zugeordnet. Betätigt die betroffene Person einen der auf unserer Internetseite integrierten Facebook-Buttons, beispielsweise den „Gefällt mir“-Button, oder gibt die betroffene Person einen Kommentar ab, ordnet Facebook diese Information dem persönlichen Facebook-Benutzerkonto der betroffenen Person zu und speichert diese personenbezogenen Daten.
Die von Facebook veröffentlichte Datenrichtlinie, die unter https://de-de.facebook.com/about/privacy/ abrufbar ist, gibt Aufschluss über die Erhebung, Verarbeitung und Nutzung personenbezogener Daten durch Facebook. Ferner wird dort erläutert, welche Einstellungsmöglichkeiten Facebook zum Schutz der Privatsphäre der betroffenen Person bietet.

7 Datenschutzbestimmungen zu Einsatz und Verwendung von Google Analytics
Der für die Verarbeitung Verantwortliche hat auf dieser Internetseite die Komponente Google Analytics mit Anonymisierungsfunktion integriert. Der Zweck der Google-Analytics-Komponente ist die Analyse der Besucherströme auf unserer Internetseite.
Google Analytics ist ein Web-Analyse-Dienst. Er erfasst unter anderem Daten darüber, von welcher Internetseite eine betroffene Person auf eine Internetseite gekommen ist, auf welche Unterseiten der Internetseite zugegriffen, oder wie oft und für welche Verweildauer eine Unterseite betrachtet wurde
. Eine Web-Analyse wird überwiegend zur Optimierung einer Internetseite und zur Kosten-Nutzen-Analyse von Internetwerbung eingesetzt. Betreibergesellschaft der Google-Analytics-Komponente ist die Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Pkwy, Mountain View, CA 94043-1351, USA.
Google Analytics setzt ein Cookie auf dem informationstechnologischen System der betroffenen Person. Mittels des Cookies werden personenbezogene Informationen, beispielsweise die IP Adresse, die Zugriffszeit, der Ort, von welchem ein Zugriff ausging und die Häufigkeit der Besuche unserer Internetseite durch die betroffene Person, gespeichert. Die betroffene Person kann die Setzung von Cookies durch unsere Internetseite jederzeit mittels einer entsprechenden Einstellung des genutzten Internetbrowsers verhindern und damit der Setzung von Cookies dauerhaft widersprechen. Eine solche Einstellung des genutzten Internetbrowsers würde auch verhindern, dass Google ein Cookie auf dem informationstechnologischen System der betroffenen Person setzt. Zudem kann ein von Google Analytics bereits gesetzter Cookie jederzeit über den Internetbrowser oder andere Softwareprogramme gelöscht werden.
Weitere Informationen und die geltenden Datenschutzbestimmungen von Google können unter https://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy/ und unter http://www.google.com/analytics/terms/de.html abgerufen werden.

8 Unsere Kontaktdaten
Sollten Sie zu dieser Erklärung Fragen haben oder Anträge stellen wollen, wenden Sie sich bitte an:

Schachverein Frauental
Manfred Raffalt (Obmann)
Garte 5 / Top 7B
A-6423 Mötz
E-Mail: office@schachverein-frauental.at
Tel.: +43 676 9154847